<form id="h3t35"></form>
    <em id="h3t35"></em>

      <form id="h3t35"></form>

          <form id="h3t35"><listing id="h3t35"><meter id="h3t35"></meter></listing></form>
          
          

          <sub id="h3t35"></sub>

            <form id="h3t35"></form>
            英國招商投資網
            英國國旗
            歐洲各國獲獎的年輕企業家名錄165—2
            來源:網群國際    瀏覽:

             

            Academy of Entrepreneurship

            Chavriou 9& Praxitel***

            10562 Athens

            Mr Andreas Stefanidis

            Tel:+30 210331***

            eye**[ta]**p.eu

             

            Asset Technology

            2 Gioldasi & Roumbesi Str

            11744 ATHENS

            Mr Stylianos-Manos ANDREADIS

            Tel:+30 210927***

            asset**[ta]**et-tec.gr

            Militos Emerging Technologies & Services

            Acharnon***

            11145 Athens

            Mr Georgia Micheli

            Tel:+30 210677***

            micheli**[ta]**itos.org

             

            NATIONAL CHAMBER NETOWRK OF WOMEN ENTREPRENEURS

            Loudovikou 1- Odissou Square

            18531 Athens

            Ms Apostolina Tsaltampasi

            Tel:+30 231025***

            lina**[ta]**on.gr

             

            PANEPISTIMIO THESSALIAS (UNIVERSITY OF THESSALY)

            Argonafton & Fillelinon

            38221 VOLOS

            Mr Charalambos SAMANTZIS

            Tel:+30 242100***

            hasamant**[ta]**.gr

             

            Central Transdanubian Regional Innovation Agency

            Seregélyesi***

            8000 Székesfehérvár

            Ms ágnes Bonda

            Tel:+36 2251***

            kdriu**[ta]**iu.hu

             

            DemNet

            Apáczai Csere János u.1.IV/40

            1052 BUDAPEST

            Mr Bence Pal

            Tel:+36 1411***

            palbence**[ta]**net.org.hu

            Hungarian Investment and Trade Agency

            Honvéd utc***

            1055 Budapest

            Ms Roland Csordás

            Tel:+36 1872***

            een**[ta]**a.hu

             

            Innovation Center Iceland

            Arleyni 2-8

            112 Reykjavik

            Ms Mjoll Waldorff

            Tel:+354 522***

            mjoll**[ta]**.is

             

            Cork Institute of Technology

            Rossa Avenue

            0 BISHOPSTOWN

            Mr George BULMAN

            Tel:+353 21492***

            George.bulman**[ta]**iconcentre.ie

             

            Dublin Chamber of Commerce

            7 Clare Street

            0 Dublin

            Ms Marion Hammet

            Tel:+353 1644***

            Marion**[ta]**linchamber.ie

             

            Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County Enterprise Board Ltd

            Nutgrove Enterprise Park,Nutgrove Way,Rathfarnham

            14 DUBLIN

            Mr Michael HAYDEN

            Tel:+353 1494***

            michael.hayden**[ta]**ceb.ie

            Irish Small Medium Enterprises

            Kildare Street,17

            D14 Dublin

            Ms Liz Carroll

            Tel:+353 1662***

            liz**[ta]**e.ie

             

            Rubicon Centre,CIT

            CIT Campus,Bishopstown

            0 Cork

            Mr George Bulman

            Tel:+353 21492***

            george.bulman**[ta]**iconcentre.ie

             

            Accademia europea di Firenze

            viale Lavagnini,4

            50129 Firenze

            Mr Donatella SANTOSUO***

            Tel:+39 05524***

            santosuosso**[ta]**online.eu

             

            APID Imprenditorialità Donna

            Via Pianezza***

            10123 Turin

            Ms Giulia Chinnici

            Tel:+39 011451***

            giulia.chinnici**[ta]**d.to.it

             

            ASTER S.C.P.A

            Via Piero Gobetti***

            40126 BOLOGNA

            Ms Enkelejda Halilaj

            Tel:+39 051639***

            openeye-erasmus**[ta]**er.it

             

            Centro Diffusione Imprenditoriale della Toscana

            via Santa Caterina d'Alessandria,12

            I-50129 Firenze

            Mr Alessandro Guadagni

            Tel:+39 05548***

            cedit**[ta]**it.org

             

            Centro Studi Cultura Sviluppo""

            Via N.Puccin***

            51100 PISTOIA

            Mr Stefano TIRATI

            Tel:+39 05735***

            stefano**[ta]**s.it

             

            CESIE - European Centre of Studies and Initiatives

            Via B.Leto 1

            90040 TRAPPETO (PALERMO)

            Ms Rita QUISILLO

            Tel:+39 091616***

            rita.quisillo**[ta]**ie.org

             

            Confederazione Italiana Agricoltori

            Via Mariano Fortuny,20

            196 Rome

            Ms Alessia MUSUMARRA

            Tel:+39 0322230***

            erasmus-impresa**[ta]**.it

             

            CONFINDUSTRIA ANCONA

            VIA ING.ROBERTO BIANCHI,1

            60131 ANCONA

            Ms Elisabetta Giromini

            Tel:+39 0712904***

            giromini**[ta]**findustria.an.it

             

            ESPRIT

            Via delle Panche 37 c/d

            50141 Firenze

            Ms Elisa MANCINELLI

            Tel:+39 055326***

            e.mancinelli**[ta]**rit.toscana.it

             

            Federturismo Confindustria

            Viale Pasteur ***

            144 Roma

            Ms Valeria FANTOZZI

            Tel:+39 06590***

            v.fantozzi**[ta]**erturismo.it

             

            Finanziaria Ligure per lo Sviluppo Economico FI.L.S.E.S.P.A

            Via Peschiera,16

            16122 Genova

            Mrs Valeria RAINISIO

            Tel:+39 0106***

            rainisio**[ta]**se.it

             

            Formaper,azienda speciale Camera di Commercio Industria Artigianato e Agricoltura di Milano

            via Santa Marta,18

            20123 Milano

            Ms Paola De Fortunatis

            Tel:+39 028515***

            formaper.dir**[ta]**camcom.it

             

            FRIULI INNOVAZIONE,Centro di Ricerca e di Trasferimento Tecnologico

            Via Jacopo Linussi***

            33100 UDINE

            Ms Claudia BARACCHINI

            Tel:+39 043262***

            claudia.baracchini**[ta]**ulinnovazione.it

            Via Rivoira Don,24

            10060 San Secondo di Pinerolo (TO)

            Ms Erica Giordano

            Tel:+39 0349717***

            giordano**[ta]**sorzio-infor.it

             

            Instituto Formazione Operatori Aziendali

            Via Guittone D'Arezzo,6

            42100 REGGIO EMILIA

            Mr Luca Boetti

            Tel:+39 052232***

            eulinks**[ta]**a.it

             

            JO Consulting S.r.l

            Via Mario Sangiorgi ***

            95129 Catania

            Ms Andrea Zalabaiova

            Tel:+39 095746***

            epo**[ta]**roup.eu

             

            Prodest - Progetto di Espressione e Sviluppo Territoriale s.c.a.r.l

            Via Milan***

            21052 Busto Arsizio (VA)

            Ms Alessandro DI NUZZO

            Tel:+39 03627***

            a.dinuzzo**[ta]**destonline.it

             

            Project Ahead

            Via Tarsia ***

            80135 Naples

            Ms Silvia DE SIMONE

            Tel:+39 81552***

            desimone**[ta]**2001.eu

             

            Quality Program

            Via die Bizantini 13/c

            75100 MATERA

            Mr Paolo MONTEMURRO

            Tel:+39 083530***

            paolo.montemurro**[ta]**lityprogram.it

             

            Unione Regionale delle Camere di Commercio,I.A.A.del Veneto - Eurosportello Veneto Via delle Industrie 1***

            30175 VENEZIA - MARGHERA

            Mr Bellati GIAN ANGELO

            Tel:+39 041099***

            europa**[ta]**osportelloveneto.it

             

            University of Siena

            Via Banchi di Sott***

            53100 Siena

            Mr Loredana Capannoli

            Tel:+39 057723***

            dipint**[ta]**si.it

             

            Cluster Experts Baltic Sea Region

            161 Valdemara Street

            1013 Riga

            Ms Zane Zeibote

            Tel:+371 2941***

            z.zeibote**[ta]**il.com

             

            Latvian Business Women Association

            Lachplesh***

            1010 RIGA

            Ms Irina Petersone

            Tel:+371 2934***

            irinap**[ta]**ox.lv

             

            Enterprise Lithuania

            Gostauto str.40A

            01112 Vilnius

            Ms Laima Kalinauskien

            Tel:+370 6713***

            l.kalinauskiene**[ta]**slilietuva.lt

             

            SARETAS-International Cooperation & Research Network

            Laisves al.101A

            44291 Kaunas

            Ms Reda Nausedaite

            Tel:+370 86180***

            jaunimas**[ta]**etas.org

             

            Tarptautin teis s ir verslo auk toji mokykla

            Laisves Av***

            LT-05120 Vilnius

            Ms Laura Stuk nait

            Tel:+370 5213***

            info**[ta]**am.lt

             

            Vilnius Gediminas Technical University

            Sauletekio a***

            10223 Vilnius

            Ms Jelena Stankeviciene

            Tel:+370 5274***

            jelena.stankeviciene**[ta]**u.lt

             

            Malta Enterprise

            Gwardamangia Hill

            MEC0001 Pieta'

            Ms Brigitte Tanti

            Tel:+356 2542***

            brigitte.tanti**[ta]**taenterprise.com

             

            BUSINESS PALACE BV

            TELEVISIESTRAAT 2d***

            2525KD DEN HAAG

            Mr Werner VAN EKKKENDONK

            Tel:+31 70250***

            werner**[ta]**inesspalace.eu

             

            Kamer van Koophandel Nederland

            Koningskad***

            2596 AA Den Haag

            Mr Marco van Hagen

            Tel:+31 88585***

            erasmus**[ta]**.nl

             

            Quarter Mediation

            Lessinglaa***

            3533AX Utrecht

            Mrs Cristina STEFAN

            Tel:+31 61675***

            info**[ta]**diation.eu

             

            Scholten Consulting

            Marktsinge***

            3811 NW BREDA

            Mr Peter SCHOLTEN

            Tel:+31 76532***

            peterscholten**[ta]**net.nl

             

            Stichting Nederland Kennisland

            Keizersgracht 174-4

            1016 Amsterdam

            Ms Nikki TIMMERMANS

            Tel:+31 20575***

            nt**[ta]**nl

             

            Technische Universiteit Eindhoven

            Den Dolech 2

            5612AZ Eindhoven

            Ms Marjo van der Valk-Kuijpers

            Tel:+31 40247***

            m.v.d.valk**[ta]**.nl

             

            Akademickie Inkubatory Przedsi biorczo ci (Academic Business Incubators)

            Piekn***

            00-672 Warsaw

            Mr Marcin Kozlowski

            Tel:+48 57037***

            marcin.kozlowski**[ta]**edsiebiorca.pl

             

            Assiociation Education for Entrepreneurship""

            street Orl t Lwowskich 2/2

            31-518 Cracow

            Ms Lucyna Pawe czyk

            Tel:+48 12430***

            lpawelczyk**[ta]**.org.pl

             

            Cracow University of Technology,Technology Transfer Centre

            Warzawska S***

            31-155 CRACOW

            Ms Joanna Szypullka

            Tel:+48 12628***

            szypulka**[ta]**nsfer.edu.pl

             

            Polish Agency for Enterprise Development

            Ul.Panska 81/83

            00-843 WARSAW

            Ms Monika LUCZAK

            Tel:+48 22432***

            monika_luczak**[ta]**p.gov.pl

             

            Associa o Spinpark - Centro de Incuba o de Base Tecnologica

            Zona Industrial da Gandra,Barco Apart ***

            4806-909 GUIMARAES

            Ms Sónia RIBEIRO

            Tel:+351 25354***

            erasmus**[ta]**npark.pt

             

            British Portuguese Chamber of Commerce

            Rua da Estrela,8

            1200-669 Lisboa

            Mr Chris Barton

            Tel:+351 21394***

            c.barton**[ta]**c.pt

             

            INOVOBEJA Empresa Municipal de Desenvolvimento,EM

            Parque de Feiras e Exposicoes,Av.Salgueiro Maia

            7800-552 Beja

            Ms Sonia Pinto Tel:+351 28432***

            sonia.pinto**[ta]**vobeja.pt

             

            IPN-Incubadora Associa o para o Desenvolvimento de Actividades de Incuba o de Ideias e Empresas

            Rua Pedro Nunes

            3030-199 Coimbra

            Mr Luís Andrade dos Santos

            Tel:+351 23970***

            landrade**[ta]**-incubadora.pt

             

            項目合作:13851089996 或 點擊這里給我發消息
            溫馨提示:本站提供免費發布服務,但對信息的合法性、實時性、真實性和完整性,不承擔任何責任。名錄資源由會員為向全球展示品牌形象上傳,個人信息均經處理后發布,如有遺漏戓涉嫌侵權他人及不愿展示形象的,請將“該頁網址和需修改及刪除的內容”發至本站郵箱戓留言給我們處理。凡注冊會員并發布信息或名錄資源的,均可定期獲得全球項目參考及合作機會。本站名錄資源概不對任何第三方開放,更不提供如交換、出售及查詢等服務!
            項目合作及建議請留言:請理性留言,并遵守相關規定
            姓名: 手機: QQ號: 微信: 郵箱:
            驗證碼 點此換一張
            關于我們 招商培訓 代理招商 代理投資 代理融資 代理政策 戰略伙伴 服務外包
            廣告報價 匯款方式 合作方式 免費發布 網群建設 誠聘英才 網站導航 設為首頁
            强制高潮18XXXX按摩
              <form id="h3t35"></form>
              <em id="h3t35"></em>

                <form id="h3t35"></form>

                    <form id="h3t35"><listing id="h3t35"><meter id="h3t35"></meter></listing></form>
                    
                    

                    <sub id="h3t35"></sub>

                      <form id="h3t35"></form>